Ultima modifica: 10 Novembre 2021

Rappresentanti dei genitori

Anno Scolastico 2021/2022

Classe

Scuola Primaria Rovellasca

Scuola Primaria Rovello Porro

I A

LUCCARELLI SARA in MANCA

RAVAGNANI LUISA EVITA in CAMAGNI
I B

MASTROSERIO FRANCESCA in QUARTI

MAMBRETTI ALESSANDRO
I C

COCCI ALESSANDRO

IDINI MARTINA
II A BIZZOCA IRENE in ARNONE RUSSOTTO FILIPPA GIADA
II B ZAVAGNIN FRANCESCA in BASILICO CONGIU LUISA MARCELLA in SCANTAMBURLO
II C

FALZONE LAURA in CATTANEO

II D

CALZOLARI NATALIA in GALLI

III A

CASTELLI SIMONA in GORGATI

CASAGRANDE VERONICA in PATRUNO
III B

VILLA MATTIA

PATRIZI ANDREA MARIA

III C

ITALIANO CLAUDIA in MARROCU

ALBERIO CHIARA in ZANON
IV A

FOGLIA SILVIA in CATTANEO

ALLIEVI ISABELLA in PEPPONI
IV B

VOLONTERIO STEFANIA in TIPALDI

VASSALLO CLAUDIA in BANFI
IV C FINETTI CLAUDIA in DUSI
V A

BRIANESE ELEONORA in NARDO

MENEGHINI VALENTINA in CARCANGIU
V B

CAMPI MASSIMO

SOZZI FIORELLA in PRESTINARI
V C

CATTANEO FEDERICA in MARTINELLI AZZOLINI

DUCE DELIA in MERENDINO FINOCCHIELLO

 

Classe

Scuola Secondaria Rovellasca

Scuola Secondaria Rovello Porro

I A MULAZZI SARA in PERTUSINI

COLAMARTINO MARISA in VITOLO

CURCIO ROSALINDA in DONATO

VITALINI MONICA in BELLOTTI

KROLICKA DAGMARA in CERIANI

VILLA MARILENA in BANFI

I B QUIRCI GIORGIA in COPPOLA

FALZONE LAURA in CATTANEO

AZZATO DANIELE

ROMANO’ GRAZIA in CARRARA

BANFI LAURA in OGNISSANTI

CAREGNATO ROBERTA in FINATI

ALBERIO FRANCESCO

I C FINETTI CLAUDIA in DUSI

CALZOLARI NATALIA in GALLI

MAROZZI ELISA in PANTALEONI

CONTENTO ARIANNA in VALENZA

I D PINTON CHIARA in FERRARIO

OTTOLINA ARIANNA in BOFFELLI

CERFEDA NATASKIA in CARUGO

SAMAME’ DENISE

II A CARUGATI PAOLA in MANNINO

CATTANEO SABRINA in PISCITELLI

PREZIOSI ROSSELLA in GIANNONI

MONTANARO EMMA in ATTANASIO

II B FOGLIA SILVIA in CATTANEO

GIUDICI MONICA in CASATI

DONZELLI MARCO

MENEGHINI VALENTINA in CARCANGIU

MAMBRETTI ALESSANDRO

ALBERTI MARA in TAGGIASCO

MASSARO GIUSEPPE

II C ROSENFELD JAEL in BASSETTI

BIANCHI MARCO

ALOI GRAZIELLA in FERRADINI

III A MONTI VERONICA in VECCHI

SANSO’ GIANNA in FUSETTI

MOROTTI MONICA in MASSARO

PEREGO ELENA in SOZZI

VISCONTI ORIETTA in VOLONTE’

III B FERRARI ISABELLA in DELL’ACQUA

FEMIA TAMARA in LA RUSSA

CASACCIO CARMEN in SGROI

QUAGLIA MARZIA in DI LEONE

III C CANNONE VITO

CLERICI BARBARA in PEZZALI